[ Main | Country Ranking | Country Coef | Club Points | Club Ranking | 10Y Ranking | Print

2017 <

UEFA European Cup Matches 2017/2018

Last update:
 
 
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
1st Qualifying Round
Víkingur Far Trepça'89 Kos    
Hibernians FC Mlt FCI Tallinn Est    
Alashkert FC Arm FC Santa Coloma And    
The New Saints Wal Europa FC Gib    
Linfield Belfast Nir La Fiorita Sma    
 
2nd Qualifying Round
Celtic Sco    
FC Salzburg Aut    
FC Křbenhavn Den    
Ludogorets Razgrad Bul    
BATE Borisov Bls    
Legia Warsaw Pol    
APOEL Nicosia Cyp    
NK Maribor Slo    
Garabag Agdam Azb    
Malmö FF Swe    
FK Astana Kaz    
Partizan Belgrade Srb    
NK Rijeka Cro    
Rosenborg BK Nor    
Sheriff Tiraspol Mol    
Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr    
FH Hafnarfjardar Isl    
MSK Zilina Svk    
Zalgiris Vilnius Lit    
Dundalk Irl    
Vardar Skopje Mac    
F91 Dudelange Lux    
FK Kukësi Alb    
Zrinjski Mostar Bos    
Buducnost Podgorica Mon    
Honvéd Budapest Hun    
IFK Mariehamn Fin    
Spartaks Jurmala Lat    
Samtredia Geo    
 
3rd Qualifying Round
Olympiakos Piraeus Gre    
Slavia Praha Cze    
Viitorul Constanta Rom    
 
Dinamo Kiev Ukr    
Ajax Ned    
Viktoria Plzen Cze    
CSKA Moscow Rus    
Club Brugge Bel    
Steaua Bucuresti Rom    
Young Boys Sui    
OGC Nice Fra    
Istanbul Basaksehir Tur    
AEK Athens Gre    
 
4th Qualifying or Playoff Round
Sevilla Esp    
Napoli Ita    
Liverpool Eng    
Sporting CP Lisbon Por    
1899 Hoffenheim Ger    
 
Group Stage
Real Madrid Esp    
Bayern München Ger    
Chelsea Eng    
Juventus Ita    
Benfica Por    
AS Monaco Fra    
Spartak Moscow Rus    
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr    
FC Barcelona Esp    
Atlético Madrid Esp    
Paris Saint-Germain Fra    
Borussia Dortmund Ger    
Manchester City Eng    
FC Porto Por    
Manchester United Eng    
Tottenham Hotspur Eng    
FC Basel Sui    
Anderlecht Bel    
AS Roma Ita    
Besiktas Tur    
Feyenoord Ned    
RB Leipzig Ger    

EUROPA LEAGUE
1st Qualifying Round
Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr SK Tirana Alb    
Mladost Lucani Srb Inter Baku Azb    
Shirak Gyumri Arm Nova Gorica Slo    
Dacia Chisinau Mol Shkendija Tetovo Mac    
AS Trencín Svk Torpedo Kutaisi Geo    
 
Kairat Almaty Kaz Atlantas Klaipeda Lit    
Chikhura Sachkhere Geo SCR Altach Aut    
Zira FK Azb Differdange 03 Lux    
Levski Sofia Bul Sutjeska Niksic Mon    
Lech Poznan Pol Pelister Bitola Mac    
 
Beitar Jerusalem Isr Vasas Budapest Hun    
CS Fola Esch Lux Milsami Orhei Mol    
Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb MFK Ruzomberok Svk    
Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Dunav Ruse Bul    
Mladost Podgorica Mon Gandzasar Kapan Arm    
 
Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz Siroki Brijeg Bos    
Partizani Tirana Alb Botev Plovdiv Bul    
Slovan Bratislava Svk Pyunik Yerevan Arm    
Jagiellonia Bialystok Pol Dinamo Batumi Geo    
Videoton Fehérvár Hun Balzan FC Mlt    
 
Red Star Belgrade Srb Floriana Mlt    
UE Santa Coloma And NK Osijek Cro    
Rabotnicki Skopje Mac Tre Penne Sma    
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Zeta Golubovci Mon    
AEL Limassol Cyp St Joseph's FC Gib    
 
Valletta FC Mlt Folgore Sma    
Zaria Balti Mol FK Sarajevo Bos    
Glasgow Rangers Sco Progrčs Niederkorn Lux    
AEK Larnaca Cyp Lincoln Red Imps Gib    
Skënderbeu Korçë Alb Sant Juliŕ And    
 
FK Ventspils Lat Valur Reykjavik Isl    
Bala Town Wal FC Vaduz Lie    
NK Domzale Slo Flora Tallinn Est    
FC Midtjylland Den Derry City Irl    
FK Haugesund Nor Coleraine Nir    
 
St. Johnstone Sco FK Trakai Lit    
VPS Vaasa Fin Olimpija Ljubljana Slo    
Crusaders Belfast Nir FK Liepaja Lat    
Dinamo Minsk Bls NSI Runavik Far    
Stjarnan FC Isl Shamrock Rovers Irl    
 
Odd Grenland Nor Ballymena United Nir    
Connah's Quay Wal HJK Helsinki Fin    
Kalju Nomme Est B36 Torshavn Far    
Ferencváros Hun FK Jelgava Lat    
IFK Norrköping Swe FC Prishtina Kos    
 
Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls Suduva Marijampole Lit    
SJK Seinäjoki Fin KR Reykjavik Isl    
Levadia Tallinn Est Cork City Irl    
Lyngby BK Den Bangor City Wal    
AIK Stockholm Swe KI Klaksvik Far    
 
2nd Qualifying Round
Galatasaray Tur    
Astra Giurgiu Rom    
Hajduk Split Cro    
Apollon Limassol Cyp    
Mladá Boleslav Cze    
FC Luzern Sui    
Brřndby IF Den    
Gabala FK Azb    
Aberdeen Sco    
FC Utrecht Ned    
Sturm Graz Aut    
Panionios Gre    
Bnei Yehuda Isr    
Dynamo Brest Bls    
Östersunds FK Swe    
SK Brann Bergen Nor    
 
3rd Qualifying Round
Zenit St. Petersburg Rus    
Athletic Bilbao Esp    
Fenerbahçe Tur    
Sparta Praha Cze    
AC Milan Ita    
PSV Eindhoven Ned    
Sporting Braga Por    
AA Gent Bel    
PAOK Thessaloniki Gre    
FK Krasnodar Rus    
Girondins Bordeaux Fra    
Everton Eng    
Olympique Marseille Fra    
Dinamo Zagreb Cro    
SC Freiburg Ger    
Austria Wien Aut    
Panathinaikos Gre    
Maritimo Funchal Por    
FC Sion Sui    
FC Oleksandriya Ukr    
Olimpik Donetsk Ukr    
KV Oostende Bel    
Dinamo Bucuresti Rom    
Universitatea Craiova Rom    
Arka Gdynia Pol    
 
Group Stage
Arsenal Eng    
Olympique Lyon Fra    
Villarreal Esp    
Lazio Ita    
Real Sociedad Esp    
Lokomotiv Moscow Rus    
Hertha BSC Ger    
1.FC Köln Ger    
Vitória Guimarăes Por    
Atalanta Ita    
Zulte Waregem Bel    
Zorya Luhansk Ukr    
Konyaspor Tur    
Vitesse Arnhem Ned    
FC Zlin Cze    
FC Lugano Sui    


Bert Kassies bert.kassies@xs4all.nl