[ Main | Database | Country Ranking | Country Coef | Team Ranking | Team Coef ] Print

2008 <

UEFA European Cup Matches 2008/2009

> 2010
 
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
1st Qualifying Round
Linfield Belfast Nir Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 1-1
Valletta FC Mlt Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 0-2 0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Geo NSI Runavik Far 3-0 0-1
FC Santa Coloma And FBK Kaunas Lit 1-4 1-3
Murata Sma IFK G÷teborg Swe 0-5 0-4
Llanelli FC Wal FK Ventspils Lat 1-0 0-4
Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Pyunik Yerevan Arm 1-0 2-0
Inter Baku Azb Rabotnicki Skopje Mac 0-0 1-1
Tampere United Fin Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-1 1-1
F91 Dudelange Lux NK Domzale Slo 0-1 0-2
Dinamo Tirana Alb FK Modrica Bos 0-2 1-2
FK Aktobe Kaz Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 0-4
Drogheda United Irl Levadia Tallinn Est 2-1 1-0
BATE Borisov Bls Valur Reykjavik Isl 2-0 1-0
 
2nd Qualifying Round
Glasgow Rangers Sco FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-2
SK Brann Bergen Nor FK Ventspils Lat 1-0 1-2
Inter Baku Azb Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-2
Tampere United Fin Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 1-3 2-4
Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Rapid Wien Aut 3-0 1-3
NK Domzale Slo Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-3 2-3
Panathinaikos Gre Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 3-0 0-0
IFK G÷teborg Swe FC Basel Sui 1-1 2-4
Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-2
Drogheda United Irl Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 2-2
Anderlecht Bel BATE Borisov Bls 1-2 2-2
Beitar Jerusalem Isr Wisla Krakˇw Pol 2-1 0-5
Fenerbahše Tur MTK Budapest Hun 2-0 5-0
AaB Aalborg Den FK Modrica Bos 5-0 2-1
 
3rd Qualifying Round
Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 0-1
Vitˇria GuimarŃes Por FC Basel Sui 0-0 1-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 3-1
Schalke 04 Ger AtlÚtico Madrid Esp 1-0 0-4
AaB Aalborg Den FBK Kaunas Lit 2-0 2-0
FC Barcelona Esp Wisla Krakˇw Pol 4-0 0-1
Levski Sofia Bul BATE Borisov Bls 0-1 1-1
Standard LiŔge Bel Liverpool Eng 0-0 0-1
Partizan Belgrade Srb Fenerbahše Tur 2-2 1-2
FC Twente Enschede Ned Arsenal Eng 0-2 0-4
Spartak Moscow Rus Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-4 1-4
Juventus Ita Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 4-0 1-1
SK Brann Bergen Nor Olympique Marseille Fra 0-1 1-2
Fiorentina Ita Slavia Praha Cze 2-0 0-0
Galatasaray Tur Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-2 0-1
Sparta Praha Cze Panathinaikos Gre 1-2 0-1
 
Group Stage
Chelsea Eng Girondins Bordeaux Fra 4-0 1-1
AS Roma Ita CFR Cluj Rom 1-2 3-1
CFR Cluj Rom Chelsea Eng 0-0 1-2
Girondins Bordeaux Fra AS Roma Ita 1-3 0-2
Girondins Bordeaux Fra CFR Cluj Rom 1-0 2-1
Chelsea Eng AS Roma Ita 1-0 1-3
 
Panathinaikos Gre Internazionale Ita 0-2 1-0
Werder Bremen Ger Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp 0-0 2-2
Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Panathinaikos Gre 3-1 0-1
Internazionale Ita Werder Bremen Ger 1-1 1-2
Internazionale Ita Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp 1-0 3-3
Panathinaikos Gre Werder Bremen Ger 2-2 3-0
 
FC Basel Sui Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-2 0-5
FC Barcelona Esp Sporting CP Lisbon Por 3-1 5-2
Sporting CP Lisbon Por FC Basel Sui 2-0 1-0
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 3-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-1 0-1
FC Basel Sui FC Barcelona Esp 0-5 1-1
 
PSV Eindhoven Ned AtlÚtico Madrid Esp 0-3 1-2
Olympique Marseille Fra Liverpool Eng 1-2 0-1
Liverpool Eng PSV Eindhoven Ned 3-1 3-1
AtlÚtico Madrid Esp Olympique Marseille Fra 2-1 0-0
AtlÚtico Madrid Esp Liverpool Eng 1-1 1-1
PSV Eindhoven Ned Olympique Marseille Fra 2-0 0-3
 
Manchester United Eng Villarreal Esp 0-0 0-0
Celtic Sco AaB Aalborg Den 0-0 1-2
AaB Aalborg Den Manchester United Eng 0-3 2-2
Villarreal Esp Celtic Sco 1-0 0-2
Villarreal Esp AaB Aalborg Den 6-3 2-2
Manchester United Eng Celtic Sco 3-0 1-1
 
Steaua Bucuresti Rom Bayern MŘnchen Ger 0-1 0-3
Olympique Lyon Fra Fiorentina Ita 2-2 2-1
Fiorentina Ita Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-0 1-0
Bayern MŘnchen Ger Olympique Lyon Fra 1-1 3-2
Bayern MŘnchen Ger Fiorentina Ita 3-0 1-1
Steaua Bucuresti Rom Olympique Lyon Fra 3-5 0-2
 
FC Porto Por Fenerbahše Tur 3-1 2-1
Dinamo Kiev Ukr Arsenal Eng 1-1 0-1
Arsenal Eng FC Porto Por 4-0 0-2
Fenerbahše Tur Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 0-1
Fenerbahše Tur Arsenal Eng 2-5 0-0
FC Porto Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-1 2-1
 
Juventus Ita Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0 0-0
Real Madrid Esp BATE Borisov Bls 2-0 1-0
BATE Borisov Bls Juventus Ita 2-2 0-0
Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Real Madrid Esp 1-2 0-3
Zenit St. Petersburg Rus BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 2-0
Juventus Ita Real Madrid Esp 2-1 2-0
 
Round 2
AtlÚtico Madrid Esp FC Porto Por 2-2 0-0
Olympique Lyon Fra FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 2-5
Arsenal Eng AS Roma Ita 1-0 0-1
Penalty shootout: AS Roma - Arsenal 6 - 7
Internazionale Ita Manchester United Eng 0-0 0-2
Real Madrid Esp Liverpool Eng 0-1 0-4
Chelsea Eng Juventus Ita 1-0 2-2
Villarreal Esp Panathinaikos Gre 1-1 2-1
Sporting CP Lisbon Por Bayern MŘnchen Ger 0-5 1-7
 
Quarter Finals
Villarreal Esp Arsenal Eng 1-1 0-3
Manchester United Eng FC Porto Por 2-2 1-0
Liverpool Eng Chelsea Eng 1-3 4-4
FC Barcelona Esp Bayern MŘnchen Ger 4-0 1-1
 
Semi Finals
Manchester United Eng Arsenal Eng 1-0 3-1
FC Barcelona Esp Chelsea Eng 0-0 1-1
 
Final
FC Barcelona Esp Manchester United Eng 2-0  

UEFA CUP
1st Qualifying Round
FH Hafnarfjardar Isl CS Grevenmacher Lux 3-2 5-1
Vetra Vilnius Lit Viking Stavanger Nor 1-0 0-2
Racing Union Luxembourg Lux Kalmar FF Swe 0-3 1-7
Honka Espoo Fin IA Akranes Isl 3-0 1-2
Glentoran Nir Metalurgs Liepaja Lat 1-1 0-2
Br°ndby IF Den B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 2-0
TVMK Tallinn Est FC NordsjŠlland Den 0-3 0-5
EB Streymur Far Manchester City Eng 0-2 0-2
JFK Olimps Riga Lat St. Patrick's Athletic Irl 0-1 0-2
Djurgňrdens IF Swe Flora Tallinn Est 0-0 2-2
Suduva Marijampole Lit The New Saints Wal 1-0 1-0
Cliftonville Nir FC K°benhavn Den 0-4 0-7
Cork City Irl Haka Valkeakoski Fin 2-2 0-4
Bangor City Wal FC Midtjylland Den 1-6 0-4
 
FC Salzburg Aut Banants Yerevan Arm 7-0 3-0
ETO Gy÷r Hun FC Zestafoni Geo 1-1 2-1
Ararat Yerevan Arm AC Bellinzona Sui 0-1 1-3
Dacia Chisinau Mol Borac Cacak Srb 1-1 1-3
Tobol Kustanai Kaz Austria Wien Aut 1-0 0-2
Hertha BSC Ger Nistru Otaci Mol 8-1 0-0
Khazar Lenkoran Azb Lech Poznan Pol 0-1 1-4
Legia Warsaw Pol FC Gomel Bls 0-0 4-1
Spartak Trnava Svk Georgia Tbilisi Geo 2-2 0-1
MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls MSK Zilina Svk 2-2 0-1
Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-1 0-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Olimpik Baku Azb 1-0 1-1
 
Cherno More Varna Bul Sant JuliÓ And 4-0 5-0
Pelister Bitola Mac APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-0 0-1
FC Vaduz Lie Zrinjski Mostar Bos 1-2 0-3
Siroki Brijeg Bos Partizani Tirana Alb 0-0 3-1
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Mogren Budva Mon 1-1 3-0
NK Koper Slo Vllaznia ShkodŰr Alb 1-2 0-0
Zeta Golubovci Mon IB Ljubljana Slo 1-1 0-1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Juvenes Dogana Sma 3-0 2-0
Hajduk Split Cro Birkirkara Mlt 4-0 3-0
Omonia Nicosia Cyp Milano Kumanovo Mac 2-0 2-1
Marsaxlokk Mlt Slaven Koprivnica Cro 0-4 0-4
 
2nd Qualifying Round
Djurgňrdens IF Swe Rosenborg BK Nor 2-1 0-5
Queen of the South Sco FC NordsjŠlland Den 1-2 1-2
AA Gent Bel Kalmar FF Swe 2-1 0-4
Manchester City Eng FC Midtjylland Den 0-1 1-0
Penalty shootout: FC Midtjylland - Manchester City 2 - 4
Honka Espoo Fin Viking Stavanger Nor 0-0 2-1
Haka Valkeakoski Fin Br°ndby IF Den 0-4 0-2
StabŠk IF Nor Stade Rennais Fra 2-1 0-2
FC K°benhavn Den Lillestr°m SK Nor 3-1 4-2
IF Elfsborg Swe St. Patrick's Athletic Irl 2-2 1-2
FH Hafnarfjardar Isl Aston Villa Eng 1-4 1-1
 
Metalurgs Liepaja Lat FC Vaslui Rom 0-2 1-3
FC ZŘrich Sui Sturm Graz Aut 1-1 1-1
Penalty shootout: Sturm Graz - FC ZŘrich 2 - 4
VfB Stuttgart Ger ETO Gy÷r Hun 2-1 4-1
Lech Poznan Pol Grasshoppers ZŘrich Sui 6-0 0-0
Slovan Liberec Cze MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 1-2
Austria Wien Aut Georgia Tbilisi Geo 2-0  
Young Boys Sui DVSC Debrecen Hun 4-1 3-2
Legia Warsaw Pol FK Moscow Rus 1-2 0-2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr AC Bellinzona Sui 3-2 1-2
IB Ljubljana Slo Hertha BSC Ger 0-2 0-1
Suduva Marijampole Lit FC Salzburg Aut 1-4 1-0
 
Siroki Brijeg Bos Besiktas Tur 1-2 0-4
Sporting Braga Por Zrinjski Mostar Bos 1-0 2-0
Borac Cacak Srb Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 0-3
Aris Thessaloniki Gre Slaven Koprivnica Cro 1-0 0-2
Litex Lovech Bul Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 0-0 2-1
Deportivo La Coru˝a Esp Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 2-0
APOEL Nicosia Cyp Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-2 3-3
Vllaznia ShkodŰr Alb Napoli Ita 0-3 0-5
Maccabi Netanya Isr Cherno More Varna Bul 1-1 0-2
AEK Athens Gre Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-1 2-2
 
Round 1
AC Milan Ita FC ZŘrich Sui 3-1 1-0
FC Timisoara Rom Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 0-1
Hertha BSC Ger St. Patrick's Athletic Irl 2-0 0-0
BanÝk Ostrava Cze Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 1-1
Besiktas Tur Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-0 1-4
 
Portsmouth FC Eng Vitˇria GuimarŃes Por 2-0 2-2
Kayserispor Tur Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-2 0-0
Sevilla Esp FC Salzburg Aut 2-0 2-0
VfL Wolfsburg Ger Rapid Bucuresti Rom 1-0 1-1
Sampdoria Ita FBK Kaunas Lit 5-0 2-1
 
Maritimo Funchal Por Valencia Esp 0-1 1-2
Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sparta Praha Cze 0-0 3-3
Omonia Nicosia Cyp Manchester City Eng 1-2 1-2
Young Boys Sui Club Brugge Bel 2-2 0-2
AS Nancy Lorraine Fra Motherwell Sco 1-0 2-0
 
Everton Eng Standard LiŔge Bel 2-2 1-2
Napoli Ita Benfica Por 3-2 0-2
AC Bellinzona Sui Galatasaray Tur 3-4 1-2
NEC Nijmegen Ned Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0 0-0
Racing Santander Esp Honka Espoo Fin 1-0 1-0
 
APOEL Nicosia Cyp Schalke 04 Ger 1-4 1-1
Litex Lovech Bul Aston Villa Eng 1-3 1-1
Austria Wien Aut Lech Poznan Pol 2-1 2-4
Vitˇria Set˙bal Por Heerenveen Ned 1-1 2-5
SK Brann Bergen Nor Deportivo La Coru˝a Esp 2-0 0-2
Penalty shootout: Deportivo La Coru˝a - SK Brann Bergen 3 - 2
 
Slavia Praha Cze FC Vaslui Rom 0-0 1-1
Slaven Koprivnica Cro CSKA Moscow Rus 1-2 0-1
Br°ndby IF Den Rosenborg BK Nor 1-2 2-3
Cherno More Varna Bul VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-2 2-2
Stade Rennais Fra FC Twente Enschede Ned 2-1 0-1
 
Borac Cacak Srb Ajax Ned 1-4 0-2
Tottenham Hotspur Eng Wisla Krakˇw Pol 2-1 1-1
FK Moscow Rus FC K°benhavn Den 1-2 1-1
MSK Zilina Svk Levski Sofia Bul 1-1 1-0
Borussia Dortmund Ger Udinese Ita 0-2 2-0
Penalty shootout: Udinese - Borussia Dortmund 4 - 3
 
Sporting Braga Por Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 4-0 2-0
Feyenoord Ned Kalmar FF Swe 0-1 2-1
Hamburger SV Ger Unirea Urziceni Rom 0-0 2-0
Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AS Saint-╔tienne Fra 1-2 1-2
FC NordsjŠlland Den Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-5
 
Group Stage
FC Twente Enschede Ned Racing Santander Esp 1-0  
Schalke 04 Ger Paris Saint-Germain Fra 3-1  
Racing Santander Esp Schalke 04 Ger 1-1  
Manchester City Eng FC Twente Enschede Ned 3-2  
Paris Saint-Germain Fra Racing Santander Esp 2-2  
Schalke 04 Ger Manchester City Eng 0-2  
Manchester City Eng Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0  
FC Twente Enschede Ned Schalke 04 Ger 2-1  
Paris Saint-Germain Fra FC Twente Enschede Ned 4-0  
Racing Santander Esp Manchester City Eng 3-1  
 
Hertha BSC Ger Benfica Por 1-1  
Galatasaray Tur Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0  
Benfica Por Galatasaray Tur 0-2  
Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Hertha BSC Ger 0-0  
Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Benfica Por 5-1  
Galatasaray Tur Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1  
Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0  
Hertha BSC Ger Galatasaray Tur 0-1  
Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Hertha BSC Ger 4-0  
Benfica Por Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1  
 
Sevilla Esp VfB Stuttgart Ger 2-0  
Partizan Belgrade Srb Sampdoria Ita 1-2  
VfB Stuttgart Ger Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0  
Standard LiŔge Bel Sevilla Esp 1-0  
Sampdoria Ita VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-1  
Partizan Belgrade Srb Standard LiŔge Bel 0-1  
Standard LiŔge Bel Sampdoria Ita 3-0  
Sevilla Esp Partizan Belgrade Srb 3-0  
Sampdoria Ita Sevilla Esp 1-0  
VfB Stuttgart Ger Standard LiŔge Bel 3-0  
 
Udinese Ita Tottenham Hotspur Eng 2-0  
Dinamo Zagreb Cro NEC Nijmegen Ned 3-2  
Tottenham Hotspur Eng Dinamo Zagreb Cro 4-0  
Spartak Moscow Rus Udinese Ita 1-2  
NEC Nijmegen Ned Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-1  
Dinamo Zagreb Cro Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1  
Spartak Moscow Rus NEC Nijmegen Ned 1-2  
Udinese Ita Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1  
NEC Nijmegen Ned Udinese Ita 2-0  
Tottenham Hotspur Eng Spartak Moscow Rus 2-2  
 
Heerenveen Ned AC Milan Ita 1-3  
Sporting Braga Por Portsmouth FC Eng 3-0  
AC Milan Ita Sporting Braga Por 1-0  
VfL Wolfsburg Ger Heerenveen Ned 5-1  
Portsmouth FC Eng AC Milan Ita 2-2  
Sporting Braga Por VfL Wolfsburg Ger 2-3  
VfL Wolfsburg Ger Portsmouth FC Eng 3-2  
Heerenveen Ned Sporting Braga Por 1-2  
Portsmouth FC Eng Heerenveen Ned 3-0  
AC Milan Ita VfL Wolfsburg Ger 2-2  
 
Aston Villa Eng Ajax Ned 2-1  
MSK Zilina Svk Hamburger SV Ger 1-2  
Ajax Ned MSK Zilina Svk 1-0  
Slavia Praha Cze Aston Villa Eng 0-1  
Hamburger SV Ger Ajax Ned 0-1  
MSK Zilina Svk Slavia Praha Cze 0-0  
Slavia Praha Cze Hamburger SV Ger 0-2  
Aston Villa Eng MSK Zilina Svk 1-2  
Hamburger SV Ger Aston Villa Eng 3-1  
Ajax Ned Slavia Praha Cze 2-2  
 
FC K°benhavn Den AS Saint-╔tienne Fra 1-3  
Rosenborg BK Nor Club Brugge Bel 0-0  
AS Saint-╔tienne Fra Rosenborg BK Nor 3-0  
Valencia Esp FC K°benhavn Den 1-1  
Club Brugge Bel AS Saint-╔tienne Fra 1-1  
Rosenborg BK Nor Valencia Esp 0-4  
Valencia Esp Club Brugge Bel 1-1  
FC K°benhavn Den Rosenborg BK Nor 1-1  
Club Brugge Bel FC K°benhavn Den 0-1  
AS Saint-╔tienne Fra Valencia Esp 2-2  
 
AS Nancy Lorraine Fra Feyenoord Ned 3-0  
CSKA Moscow Rus Deportivo La Coru˝a Esp 3-0  
Feyenoord Ned CSKA Moscow Rus 1-3  
Lech Poznan Pol AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 2-2  
Deportivo La Coru˝a Esp Feyenoord Ned 3-0  
CSKA Moscow Rus Lech Poznan Pol 2-1  
Lech Poznan Pol Deportivo La Coru˝a Esp 1-1  
AS Nancy Lorraine Fra CSKA Moscow Rus 3-4  
Deportivo La Coru˝a Esp AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 1-0  
Feyenoord Ned Lech Poznan Pol 0-1  
 
Round 3
Paris Saint-Germain Fra VfL Wolfsburg Ger 2-0 3-1
FC K°benhavn Den Manchester City Eng 2-2 1-2
NEC Nijmegen Ned Hamburger SV Ger 0-3 0-1
Sampdoria Ita Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1 0-2
Sporting Braga Por Standard LiŔge Bel 3-0 1-1
Aston Villa Eng CSKA Moscow Rus 1-1 0-2
Lech Poznan Pol Udinese Ita 2-2 1-2
Olympiakos Piraeus Gre AS Saint-╔tienne Fra 1-3 1-2
 
Fiorentina Ita Ajax Ned 0-1 1-1
AaB Aalborg Den Deportivo La Coru˝a Esp 3-0 3-1
Werder Bremen Ger AC Milan Ita 1-1 2-2
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Galatasaray Tur 0-0 3-4
Dinamo Kiev Ukr Valencia Esp 1-1 2-2
Zenit St. Petersburg Rus VfB Stuttgart Ger 2-1 2-1
Olympique Marseille Fra FC Twente Enschede Ned 0-1 1-0
Penalty shootout: FC Twente Enschede - Olympique Marseille 6 - 7
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Tottenham Hotspur Eng 2-0 1-1
 
Round 4
Werder Bremen Ger AS Saint-╔tienne Fra 1-0 2-2
CSKA Moscow Rus Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 0-2
Udinese Ita Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-0 0-1
Paris Saint-Germain Fra Sporting Braga Por 0-0 1-0
Dinamo Kiev Ukr Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-0 2-3
Manchester City Eng AaB Aalborg Den 2-0 0-2
Penalty shootout: AaB Aalborg - Manchester City 3 - 4
Olympique Marseille Fra Ajax Ned 2-1 2-2
Hamburger SV Ger Galatasaray Tur 1-1 3-2
 
Quarter Finals
Hamburger SV Ger Manchester City Eng 3-1 1-2
Paris Saint-Germain Fra Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 0-3
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Olympique Marseille Fra 2-0 2-1
Werder Bremen Ger Udinese Ita 3-1 3-3
 
Semi Finals
Werder Bremen Ger Hamburger SV Ger 0-1 3-2
Dinamo Kiev Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 1-2
 
Final
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Werder Bremen Ger 2-1  


Bert Kassies bert.kassies@xs4all.nl